Faculty and Staff Directory

Name Title/Department Extension
Adney, Andrew Technology 2059
Anthony, Tom Business 2053
Armbruster, Zetta English 2034
Babb, Barbara Science 2060
Bell, Amanda Campus Minister/Theology 2035
Bernasconi-Olivas, Erminia (Mini) Admissions Counselor 4008
Breen, Jessica English 2014
Brown, Maggie Alumni Relations Manager 4060
Buchanan, Gregg Athletic Director 2020
Cassidy , Gerry Science 2063
Chiu, Wen World Languages 2070
Decker, Todd Math 2135
Swinford, Sarah Science 2061
Dodaro, Beth Attendance/Receptionist 2000
Ecker, Brittany Theology Teacher 2121
Esposito, Bob Director of Finance and Facilities 2057
Evans, Kathleen Administrative Assistant, Athletics 2021
Foor, Michael Fine Arts 2114
Foor, Clarisa English 2056
Forseth, Holly Campus Minister 2035
Goldstein, Jon ARC Math Specialist 6219
Glasser, Patricia Assistant Director of Advancement 2031
Griffith, Liz Math 2038
Grindey, Julie Dean of Students 2040
Hart, Steve Social Studies 2049
Hartman, Gail Theology 2029
Henson, Lindley World Languages 2054
Hill, Karen Assistant Library /Advancement /Events Coordinator 2349
Hillebrand, Nan Counselor 3009
Hoff, Olga World Language Department Co-Chair 3010
Hollerbach, Pamela Director of Counseling 2024
Horn, Ryan Science 4010
Howard , Christine Finance 2010
Kochis, Leah Counselor 2026
Kohl, Jennifer Learning Resource Coordinator 6218
Kubasak, Cynthia Theology 4006
Lezcano, Christine Fine Arts 2124
Madariaga, Ainhoa World Language Department Co-Chair 2062
Martin, Richelle Social Studies 2050
Martin, Patricia Fine Arts 2117
Martinez, Brandy Assistant to Principal 2003
Licht, Terrance Assistant Athletic Director 2123
Mead, Michael Math 2130
Mullin, Jerry Counselor 2025
Korp, Nathan IT Support 2058
Neely, Greg
Math
2129
Nowak, Michelle Librarian 2028
Pardini, Cheryl World Languages 2044
Pattock, Beth Director of Student Activities 2051
Peñate , Robbie Theology 2120
Peterson, Jackie Math 2134
Pogge, Jim Director of Advancement 2006
Polanco, Rolanda Fine Arts 2110
Price, Katherine English 2032
Reardon, Patrick Social Studies 2023
Ryan, Stephen Science/Theology 2118
Ryan, Siu-Ling Finance Clerk 2138
Sanders, Cecilia Math 2132
Camou, Fr. Fernando Priest Chaplain 6217
Self, Karen Social Studies/Math 2119
Serna, Victor Principal 2000
Silvas, Jacque Fine Arts 2358
Slater, Doug Fine Arts 2017
Stephenson, Brian Physical Education 2046
Sweador, Lisa Administrative Assistant, Admissions 2122
Sweeney, Eugene Assistant Principal 2001
Snow, Stanci Publications/Fine Arts/Social Studies 2115
Vidaurri, Guillermo Director of Admissions 2008
Saltzman, Brianna Athletic Trainer/Health Coordinator 2018
Zylla, Julie Registrar 2043
Line Extension  
Accts. Payable 2138  
Spirit Store 2036